2019-20
Friday, 23rd August – The New Saints – 7.45p.m. – John Clwyd
Friday, 30th August – Connah’s Quay – 7.45p.m. – R F Jones
Saturday, 21st September – Cardiff Met – 2.30p.m. – Badell Aur Restaurant, Bala – 01678 520310
Friday, 27th September – Aberystwyth Town – 7.45p.m. – FUW Insurance Services – www.fuwinsurance.co.uk
Saturday, 12th October – Carmarthen Town – 2.30p.m. – Williams Homes – williams-homes.co.uk
Saturday, 19th October – Barry Town United – 2.30p.m. – Ado Vogt & Gee Gi, Liechtenstein
Friday, 1st November – Newtown – 7.45p.m. –
Friday, 15th November – Airbus – 7.45p.m. –
Saturday, 14th December – Penybont – 2.30p.m. – Plas yn Dre, Bala – www.plasyndre.co.uk
Monday, 30th December – Caernarfon Town – 7.45p.m. –
Friday, 17th January, 2020 – Cefn Druids – 7.45p.m. –


2018-19
Friday, 10th August – Carmarthen Town – 7.45p.m. – Cigydd Bala Butcher – www.balabutcher.co.uk
Friday, 24th August – Cefn Druids – 7.45p.m. – Nant Conwy Tyres – www.nantconwytyres.co.uk
Saturday, 8th September – Llanelli Town – 2.30p.m. – Clogau Motors – www.clogaumotors.co.uk
Friday, 28th September – Llandudno – 7.45p.m. – Emma Whitehouse
Friday, 12th October – Newtown – 7.45p.m. –
Saturday, 27th October – Barry Town United – 2.30p.m. –
Saturday, 3rd November – Cardiff Met. – 7.30p.m. – Eleanor Davies Optometrist, Dolgellau – www.edopt.cymru
Saturday, 17th November – Aberystwyth Town – 2.30p.m. – FUW Insurance Services – www.fuwinsurance.co.uk
Friday, 14th December – The New Saints – 7.45p.m. – John Clwyd
Wednesday, 26th December – Connah’s Quay – 2.30p.m. – Dei Lloyd, Foxy, George & Lee
Saturday, 12th January – Caernarfon Town – 2.30p.m. – David, Arfon, Sion, Robin, Alun and Harold
Friday, 22nd February – Newtown – 7.45p.m. – Plas yn Dre, Bala – www.plasyndre.co.uk
Saturday, 2nd March – Cardiff Met (Welsh Cup) – 2.30p.m. –
Friday, 15th March – The New Saints – 7.45p.m. – Williams Homes – williams-homes.co.uk
Saturday, 6th April – Barry Town United – 2.30p.m. – A N Richards Ltd – www.anrichards.com
Friday, 12th April – Connah’s Quay – 7.45p.m. – Badell Aur Restaurant, Bala – 01678 520310
Friday, 26th April – Caernarfon – 7.45p.m. – Artisan Windows, Denbigh – www.artisanwindows.co.uk


2017-18
Friday, 11th August – Newtown – 7.45p.m. – Cigydd Bala Butcher – www.balabutcher.co.uk
Saturday, 26th August – Cardiff Met – 2.30p.m. –
Tuesday, 29th August – Newtown (LC) – 7.45p.m. –
Saturday, 16th September – Carmarthen Town – 2.30p.m. –
Friday, 29th September – Aberystwyth Town – 7.45p.m. – Aykroyds & Son Ltd – www.aykroyds.co.uk
Saturday, 7th October – Bangor City – 2.30p.m. – Williams Homes – williams-homes.co.uk
Saturday, 21st October – Barry Town United – 2.30p.m. – I & A & A.W Griffiths, Farming & Agriculture Contractors
Friday, 3rd November – Llandudno – 7.45p.m. – Artisan Windows, Denbigh – www.artisanwindows.co.uk
Friday, 10th November – Connah’s Quay – 7.45p.m. – R. F. Jones
Friday, 8th December – The New Saints – 7.45p.m. – John Clwyd
Friday, 22nd December – Cefn Druids – 7.45p.m. –
Saturday, 30th December – Prestatyn Town – 2.30p.m. – Stuart Venables & Terry Lewis
Thursday, 8th February – Cefn Druids – 7.45p.m. – H G Web Designs – www.hgwebdesigns.co.uk
Saturday, 24th February – Cardiff Met – 5.30p.m. – Rich Edwards
Friday, 23rd March – Connah’s Quay – 7.45p.m. – Ifan Edwards
Friday, 13th April – The New Saints – 7.45p.m. – A N Richards Ltd – www.anrichards.com
Friday, 27th April – Bangor City – 7.30p.m. – Clogau Motors – www.clogaumotors.co.uk