2018-19

Friday, 10th August – Carmarthen Town – 7.45p.m. – Cigydd Bala Butcher – www.balabutcher.co.uk
Friday, 24th August – Cefn Druids – 7.45p.m. – Nant Conwy Tyres – www.nantconwytyres.co.uk
Saturday, 8th September – Llanelli Town – 2.30p.m. –
Friday, 28th September – Llandudno – 7.45p.m. – Emma Whitehouse
Friday, 12th October – Newtown – 7.45p.m. –
Saturday, 27th October – Barry Town United – 2.30p.m. – Aeron and Diane, Llanuwchllyn
Saturday, 3rd November – Cardiff Met. – 2.30p.m. –
Saturday, 17th November – Aberystwyth Town – 2.30p.m. – Hereford Civil Service F.C.
Friday, 14th December – The New Saints – 7.45p.m. – Matthew Evans and Alun Penucha
Wednesday, 26th December – Connah’s Quay – 2.30p.m. –
Saturday, 12th January – Caernarfon Town – 2.30p.m. –


2017/18

Friday, 11th August – Newtown – 7.45p.m. – Cigydd Bala Butcher – www.balabutcher.co.uk
Saturday, 26th August – Cardiff Met – 2.30p.m. – Aeron and Diane, Llanuwchllyn
Tuesday, 29th August – Newtown (LC) – 7.45p.m. –
Saturday, 16th September – Carmarthen Town – 2.30p.m. – Spitzmaul Family
Friday, 29th September – Aberystwyth Town – 7.45p.m. – Aykroyds & Sons Ltd – www.aykroyds.co.uk
Saturday, 7th October – Bangor City – 2.30p.m. – Williams Homes – williams-homes.co.uk
Saturday, 21st October – Barry Town United – 2.30p.m. – Mael Evans
Friday, 3rd November – Llandudno – 7.45p.m. – Artisan Windows, Denbigh – www.artisanwindows.co.uk
Friday, 10th November – Connah’s Quay – 7.45p.m. – Eric Green
Friday, 8th December – The New Saints – 7.45p.m. – Caffi Frongoch – Facebook
Friday, 22nd December – Cefn Druids – 7.45p.m. – Alun Jones
Saturday, 30th December – Prestatyn Town – 2.30p.m. – Stuart Venables & Terry Lewis
Thursday, 8th February – Cefn Druids – 7.45p.m. –
Saturday, 24th February – Cardiff Met – 5.30p.m. – Rich Edwards
Friday, 23rd March – Connah’s Quay – 7.45p.m. – Ifan Edwards
Friday, 13th April – The New Saints – 7.45p.m. – A N Richards Ltd – www.anrichards.com
Friday, 27th April – Bangor City – 7.30p.m.